for
BBIS Am CH Hayshaker's Valet For The Captain

Best Of Breed, Best Of Winners, Winners Dog, 1st Bred By Exhibitor~ Heart of IA KC~ Dana Cline~ April 2015 (3 pt Major!!)
1st Bred By Exhibitor~ Heart of IA KC~ Kathy Forbes~ April 2015
2nd Bred By Exhibitor~ Key City KC~ Stephen Hubbell~ May 2015
Winners Dog, 1st Bred By Exhibitor~ Key City KC~ Sandy Alexander~ May 2015
(1 pt)
Reserve Winners Dog, 1st Am Bred~ Fargo-Moorhead KC~ Houston Clark~ May 2015
1st Am Bred~ Fargo-Moorhead KC~ Sue-Ellyn Rempel~ May 2015
Reserve Winners Dog, 1st Am Bred~ Fargo-Moorhead KC~ Geraldine Taylor (Ridgegreen- [CAN])~ May 2015
Reserve Winners Dog, 1st Am Bred~ Anoka County MN KC~ Dr. Carolyn Kraskey~ June 2015
Best of Breed, 1st Am Bred~ North Star LRC A Match~ Pat Cunningham~ June 2015
Reserve Winners Dog, 1st Am Bred~ North Star LRC Supported Entry~ Dana Cline~ June 2015
Reserve Winners Dog, 1st Am Bred~ Duluth KC~ Sharol Candace Way~ July 2015
Reserve Winners Dog, 1st Am Bred~ Duluth KC~ Edd Bivin~ July 2015
Reserve Winners Dog, 1st Am Bred~ Duluth KC~ Dr. Robert Smith~ July 2015
Reserve Winners Dog, 1st Am Bred~ Duluth KC~ Joan Beech~ July 2015
Best of Breed, Best of Winners, Winners Dog, 1st Am Bred~ Bismarck Kennel Club~ Wayne Morris Thompson~ August 2015
(1 pt)
Best of Breed, Best of Winners, Winners Dog, 1st Am Bred~ Bismarck Kennel Club~ Wayne Morris Thompson~ August 2015
(1 pt)
Reserve Winners Dog, 1st Am Bred~ Bismarck Kennel Club~ Joe Gregory~ August 2015
Best of Breed, Best of Winners, Winners Dog, 1st Bred By Exhibitor~ Wright Co. MN KC~ Joy Brewster~ October 2015
(1 pt)
Best of Breed, Best of Winners, Winners Dog, 1st Bred By Exhibitor~ Wright Co. MN KC~ Joe Walton~ October 2015
(1 pt)
Reserve Winners Dog, 1st Bred By Exhibitor~ Rapid City KC~ Terry Stacy~ October 2015
Best of Opposite Sex, Winners Dog, 1st Bred By Exhibitor~ Rapid City KC~ Robert Shreve~ October 2015
(1 pt)
Best of Breed, Best of Winners, Winners Dog, 1st Bred By Exhibitor~ Sioux Empire KC~ Dana Cline~ October 2015
(3 pt Major!!)
Best Bred By Exhibitor In Show, Bred By Exhibitor Sporting Group 1, Best of Breed Bred By Exhibitor, Best of Opposite Sex, Best of Winners, Winners Dog, 1st Bred By Exhibitor~ Sioux Empire KC~ Polly Smith~ October 2015
(3 pt Major!!)
*Champion*

Owner-Handled Sporting Group 3, Best Owner-Handled, Select Dog~ Central IA KC~ Virginia Lyne~ January 2016 (3 pt GCH Major & Comp Win!!, NOHS 20 pts)
Select Dog~ Central IA KC~ Dana Cline~ January 2016 (3 pt GCH Major & Comp Win!!)
Select Dog~ North Star LRC Supported~ Judy Chambers (Ghoststone)~ September 2016 (3 pt GCH Major & Comp Win!!)

 

Performance

Coming Soon!


©Hayshaker Labradors. 2006-2011. Website designed and maintained by Darcy Litzinger/Kinderwood Labradors.